Supplemental Instruction Course Sections

Take a class offering SI

Supplemental Instruction is available in the following courses.

IMPORTANT: You must enroll in a class that offers Supplemental Instruction in order to participate in the SI sessions.

Fall 2014 SI Classes, by subject

BIOLOGY

BIOLOGY
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
BIOL 2402 19361 HLC MW 10:30am- 11:50am Stege, Thomas  
BIOL 2402   HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Stege, Thomas  
BIOL 2404 15370 CYP MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm VanGorkom, Eric  
BIOL 2404   CYP MW 4:30pm- 5:50pm VanGorkom, Eric  
BIOL 2404 15385 RGC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Stege, Thomas  
BIOL 2404 15385 RGC TTh 3:00pm- 4:20pm Stege, Thomas  

CHEMISTRY

CHEMISTRY
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
CHEM 1311 15662 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Hewage, Himali  
CHEM 1311 15636 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Hewage, Himali  
CHEM 1311 15634 RGC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Sackett, Debra  
CHEM 1311 15660 RGC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Sackett, Debra  
CHEM 1311 15633 RGC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Sackett, Debra  
CHEM 1311 15659 RGC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Sackett, Debra  
CHEM 1311 15643 RVS TTh 6:00pm- 7:20pm Cheek, Bill  
CHEM 1311 15669 RVS TTh 6:00pm- 7:20pm Cheek, Bill  
CHEM 1312 15689 RGC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Cooper, Elisa  
CHEM 1312 15679 RGC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Cooper, Elisa

ENGLISH

ENGLISH
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
ENGL 1301 16315 EVC MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Lym, Wendy
ENGL 1301 16524 EVC MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm Lym, Wendy
ENGL 1301 16314 EVC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Whitley-Bogard, Diane
ENGL 1301 16458 HLC Th 9:00am- 11:50am Lydic, David
ENGL 1301 16458 HLC Th 9:00am- 11:50am Lydic, David
ENGL 1301 16295 RGC T 12:00pm- 1:15pm Sanders, Judy
ENGL 1301 16341 RGC Th 12:00pm- 1:20pm Sanders, Judy
ENGL 1301 16363 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Dawson, Douglas
ENGL 1301-FYE 16450 HLC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Beach, Josh
ENGL 1301-FYE 16567 HLC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Beach, Josh

GOVERNMENT

GOVERNMENT
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
GOVT 2305 16970 CYP MW 10:30am- 11:50am Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 16971 CYP MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 17000 CYP TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 16976 CYP TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 19567 HYS MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Perez-Nichols, Lisa
GOVT 2305 19566 HYS MW 9:00am- 10:20am Perez-Nichols, Lisa
GOVT 2305 19568 HYS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Perez-Nichols, Lisa
GOVT 2305 17036 NRG TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Huang, Tao
GOVT 2305 17035 NRG T 10:30am- 11:50am Seago, Kris
GOVT 2305 16981 NRG Th 10:30am- 11:50am Seago, Kris
GOVT 2305 16986 PIN MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Casagranda, Roy
GOVT 2305 16984 PIN MW 10:30am- 11:50am Casagranda, Roy
GOVT 2305 16983 PIN MW 9:00am- 10:20am Casagranda, Roy
GOVT 2305 17037 RGC MW 10:30am- 11:50am Hadzi-Antich, Theodore
GOVT 2305 17058 RGC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Millstone, Jeffrey
GOVT 2305 17002 RGC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Millstone, Jeffrey
GOVT 2305 17048 RRC M 7:05pm- 9:55pm Johansson, Christina
GOVT 2305 16993 RRC TTh 7:30am- 8:50am Johansson, Christina
GOVT 2305 17070 RRC F 9:10am- 12:00pm Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 16992 RRC MW 10:30am- 11:50am Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 17033 RRC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 17054 RRC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 17022 RVS TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Albert, David
GOVT 2305 17075 SAC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Rivera, Anaka
GOVT 2305 17074 SAC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Rivera, Anaka

HISTORY

HISTORY
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
HIST 1301 17209 CYP MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Addis, Cameron
HIST 1301 17204 CYP MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm Addis, Cameron
HIST 1301 17205 EGN MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm McFadden, Suzanne
HIST 1301 17202 EGN MW 10:30am- 11:50am McFadden, Suzanne
HIST 1301 17220 HLC MW 10:30am- 11:50am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17239 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 19551 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17220 HLC MW 10:30am- 11:50am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 19551 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17239 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17285 NRG MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17264 NRG MW 10:30am- 11:50am Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17263 NRG MW 9:00am- 10:20am Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 15617 NRG TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17224 NRG TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17255 NRG TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Hauck, Gerald
HIST 1301 17200 PIN TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Elmore, Luther
HIST 1301 17230 PIN TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Elmore, Luther
HIST 1301 17235 RGC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Lauderback, David
HIST 1301 17277 RRC MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Haney, David
HIST 1301 17276 RRC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Haney, David
HIST 1301 17250 RVS MW 6:00pm- 7:20pm Xydes, Georgia
HIST 1301 17221 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Xydes, Georgia
HIST 1302 14244 PIN MW 12:00pm- 2:40pm Tijerina, Andres
HIST 1302 17332 RRC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Haney, David
HIST 1302 17347 RRC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Haney, David

MATHEMATICS, DEVELOPMENTAL

MATHEMATICS, DEVELOPMENTAL
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
MATD 0370 17928 CYP MW 10:55am- 12:40pm Owidi, Joel
MATD 0370 17897 CYP TTh 10:55am- 12:40pm Owidi, Joel
MATD 0370 17898 CYP TTh 12:50pm- 2:35pm Owidi, Joel
MATD 0370 17873 EGN TTh 7:30pm- 9:15pm Wiseman, Valerie
MATD 0370 17872 EVC MW 10:55am- 12:40pm Trejo, Pedro
MATD 0370 17930 EVC MW 12:50pm- 2:35pm Trejo, Pedro
MATD 0370 17920 HYS MW 2:00pm- 3:45pm Bickham, Jonathan
MATD 0370 17876 PIN MW 9:00am- 10:45am Strohm, Anne
MATD 0370 17878 PIN TTh 9:00am- 10:45am Strohm, Anne
MATD 0370 17944 RGC TTh 9:55am- 11:40am Riazi-Farzad, Mahnaz
MATD 0370 17947 RGC MW 12:50pm- 2:35pm Vance, Tony
MATD 0370 17893 RGC MW 3:00pm- 4:45pm Vance, Tony
MATD 0370 17927 RRC TTh 10:55am- 12:40pm Hosking, Colleen
MATD 0370 17883 RRC MW 2:50pm- 4:35pm Young, Dianne
MATD 0370 17942 RRC TTh 9:20am- 11:05am Young, Dianne
MATD 0370 17926 RVS MW 10:30am- 12:15pm Bickham, Jonathan
MATD 0370 17900 RVS MW 8:15am- 10:00am Bickham, Jonathan
MATD 0370 17884 RVS MW 12:50pm- 2:35pm Prickett, Merianne
MATD 0370 17855 RVS TTh 5:40pm- 7:25pm Prickett, Merianne
MATD 0370 17880 SAC MW 3:00pm- 4:45pm Mota, Pedro
MATD 0370 17921 SAC TTh 2:45pm- 4:30pm Mota, Pedro
MATD 0390 17997 EVC MW 5:10pm- 6:55pm Trejo, Pedro
MATD 0390 18006 PIN TTh 10:55am- 12:40pm Blum, Andrea
MATD 0390 17977 PIN TTh 12:50pm- 2:35pm Strohm, Anne
MATD 0390 17972 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:45am Lehmann, Nancy
MATD 0390 18010 SAC MW 5:40pm- 7:25pm Ally, Mohammed
MATD 0390 17973 SAC TTh 5:40pm- 7:25pm Ally, Mohammed
MATD 0390 18011 SAC TTh 9:00am- 10:45am Dittmar, Christina

MATHEMATICS

MATHEMATICS
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
MATH 1314 18029 CYP MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm Pratapa, (Vanka)
MATH 1314 18026 CYP MW 4:30pm- 5:50pm Pratapa, (Vanka)
MATH 1314 18034 EGN MW 10:30am- 11:50am Marcus, Kristopher
MATH 1314 18060 EVC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Trejo, Pedro
MATH 1314 18079 EVC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Trejo, Pedro
MATH 1314 18038 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Cain, Britt
MATH 1314 18063 HLC MW 6:55pm- 8:15pm Gilmer, Mary
MATH 1314 18062 RGC MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Kyle, Lee
MATH 1314 18068 RGC TTh 11:25am- 12:45pm Kyle, Lee
MATH 1314 18073 RRC MW 11:40am- 1:00pm Simpson, Sarah
MATH 1314 18083 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Bickham, Jonathan
MATH 1314 18076 RVS MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Bjorland, Marisa
MATH 1314 18085 RVS TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Bjorland, Marisa
MATH 1314 14643 RVS MW 7:10pm- 8:50pm McCullough-Pannell, Carmen
MATH 1314 18080 RVS MW 5:30pm- 6:50pm Prickett, Merianne
MATH 1314 18055 SAC TTh 12:50pm- 2:10pm Dittmar, Christina
MATH 1314 18069 SAC TTh 7:30am- 8:50am Dittmar, Christina

PHILOSOPHY

PHILOSPHY
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
PHIL 1301 18419 EVC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Alvarado, Susan
PHIL 1301 18399 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Alvarado, Susan

SPANISH

SPANISH
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
SPAN 1511 18980 CYP TTh 1:00pm- 3:20pm Prato-Williams, Mariela
SPAN 1511 19434 HYS MW 12:00pm- 2:20pm Jaimes, Becky
SPAN 1511 19433 HYS MW 9:00am- 11:20am Jaimes, Becky
SPAN 1511 18994 RVS MW 10:30am- 12:50pm Loaiza, Talia
SPAN 1512 19042 CYP MW 1:00pm- 3:20pm Prato-Williams, Mariela

Fall 2014 SI Classes, by campus

CYPRESS

CYPRESS
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
BIOL 2404 15370 CYP MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm VanGorkom, Eric
BIOL 2404   CYP MW 4:30pm- 5:50pm VanGorkom, Eric
GOVT 2305 16970 CYP MW 10:30am- 11:50am Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 16971 CYP MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 17000 CYP TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Amachigh, Shina
GOVT 2305 16976 CYP TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Amachigh, Shina
HIST 1301 17209 CYP MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Addis, Cameron
HIST 1301 17204 CYP MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm Addis, Cameron
MATD 0370 17928 CYP MW 10:55am- 12:40pm Owidi, Joel
MATD 0370 17897 CYP TTh 10:55am- 12:40pm Owidi, Joel
MATD 0370 17898 CYP TTh 12:50pm- 2:35pm Owidi, Joel
MATH 1314 18029 CYP MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm Pratapa, (Vanka)
MATH 1314 18026 CYP MW 4:30pm- 5:50pm Pratapa, (Vanka)
SPAN 1511 18980 CYP TTh 1:00pm- 3:20pm Prato-Williams, Mariela
SPAN 1512 19042 CYP MW 1:00pm- 3:20pm Prato-Williams, Mariela

ELGIN

ELGIN
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
HIST 1301 17205 EGN MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm McFadden, Suzanne
HIST 1301 17202 EGN MW 10:30am- 11:50am McFadden, Suzanne
MATD 0370 17873 EGN TTh 7:30pm- 9:15pm Wiseman, Valerie
MATH 1314 18034 EGN MW 10:30am- 11:50am Marcus, Kristopher

EASTVIEW

EASTVIEW
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
ENGL 1301 16315 EVC MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Lym, Wendy
ENGL 1301 16524 EVC MW 3:00pm- 4:20pm Lym, Wendy
ENGL 1301 16314 EVC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Whitley-Bogard, Diane
MATD 0370 17872 EVC MW 10:55am- 12:40pm Trejo, Pedro
MATD 0370 17930 EVC MW 12:50pm- 2:35pm Trejo, Pedro
MATD 0390 17997 EVC MW 5:10pm- 6:55pm Trejo, Pedro
MATH 1314 18060 EVC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Trejo, Pedro
MATH 1314 18079 EVC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Trejo, Pedro
PHIL 1301 18419 EVC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Alvarado, Susan

HAYS

HAYS
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
GOVT 2305 19567 HYS MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Perez-Nichols, Lisa
GOVT 2305 19566 HYS MW 9:00am- 10:20am Perez-Nichols, Lisa
GOVT 2305 19568 HYS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Perez-Nichols, Lisa
MATD 0370 17920 HYS MW 2:00pm- 3:45pm Bickham, Jonathan
SPAN 1511 19434 HYS MW 12:00pm- 2:20pm Jaimes, Becky
SPAN 1511 19433 HYS MW 9:00am- 11:20am Jaimes, Becky

HIGHLAND

HAYS
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
BIOL 2402 19361 HLC MW 10:30am- 11:50am Stege, Thomas
BIOL 2402 0 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Stege, Thomas
CHEM 1311 15662 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Hewage, Himali
CHEM 1311 15636 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Hewage, Himali
ENGL 1301 16458 HLC Th 9:00am- 11:50am Lydic, David
ENGL 1301 16458 HLC Th 9:00am- 11:50am Lydic, David
ENGL 1301-FYE 16450 HLC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Beach, Josh
ENGL 1301-FYE 16567 HLC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Beach, Josh
HIST 1301 17220 HLC MW 10:30am- 11:50am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17220 HLC MW 10:30am- 11:50am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17239 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 17239 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 19551 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am McConaughy, Bob
HIST 1301 19551 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am McConaughy, Bob
MATH 1314 18038 HLC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Cain, Britt
MATH 1314 18063 HLC MW 6:55pm- 8:15pm Gilmer, Mary
PHIL 1301 18399 HLC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Alvarado, Susan

NORTHRIDGE

NORTHRIDGE
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
GOVT 2305 17036 NRG TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Huang, Tao
GOVT 2305 17035 NRG T 10:30am- 11:50am Seago, Kris
GOVT 2305 16981 NRG Th 10:30am- 11:50am Seago, Kris
HIST 1301 17285 NRG MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17264 NRG MW 10:30am- 11:50am Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17263 NRG MW 9:00am- 10:20am Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 15617 NRG TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17224 NRG TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Bonafont, Melissa
HIST 1301 17255 NRG TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Hauck, Gerald

PINNACLE

PINNACLE
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
GOVT 2305 16986 PIN MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Casagranda, Roy
GOVT 2305 16984 PIN MW 10:30am- 11:50am Casagranda, Roy
GOVT 2305 16983 PIN MW 9:00am- 10:20am Casagranda, Roy
HIST 1301 17200 PIN TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Elmore, Luther
HIST 1301 17230 PIN TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Elmore, Luther
HIST 1302 14244 PIN MW 12:00pm- 2:40pm Tijerina, Andres
MATD 0370 17876 PIN MW 9:00am- 10:45am Strohm, Anne
MATD 0370 17878 PIN TTh 9:00am- 10:45am Strohm, Anne
MATD 0390 18006 PIN TTh 10:55am- 12:40pm Blum, Andrea
MATD 0390 17977 PIN TTh 12:50pm- 2:35pm Strohm, Anne

RIO GRANDE

RIO GRANDE
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
BIOL 2404 15385 RGC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Stege, Thomas
BIOL 2404 15385 RGC TTh 3:00pm- 4:20pm Stege, Thomas
CHEM 1311 15634 RGC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Sackett, Debra
CHEM 1311 15660 RGC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Sackett, Debra
CHEM 1311 15633 RGC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Sackett, Debra
CHEM 1311 15659 RGC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Sackett, Debra
CHEM 1312 15689 RGC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Cooper, Elisa
CHEM 1312 15679 RGC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Cooper, Elisa
ENGL 1301 16295 RGC T 12:00pm- 1:15pm Sanders, Judy
ENGL 1301 16341 RGC Th 12:00pm- 1:20pm Sanders, Judy
GOVT 2305 17037 RGC MW 10:30am- 11:50am Hadzi-Antich, Theodore
GOVT 2305 17058 RGC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Millstone, Jeffrey
GOVT 2305 17002 RGC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Millstone, Jeffrey
HIST 1301 17235 RGC MW 9:00am- 10:20am Lauderback, David
MATD 0370 17944 RGC TTh 9:55am- 11:40am Riazi-Farzad, Mahnaz
MATD 0370 17947 RGC MW 12:50pm- 2:35pm Vance, Tony
MATD 0370 17893 RGC MW 3:00pm- 4:45pm Vance, Tony
MATH 1314 18062 RGC MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Kyle, Lee
MATH 1314 18068 RGC TTh 11:25am- 12:45pm Kyle, Lee

ROUND ROCK

ROUND ROCK
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
GOVT 2305 17048 RRC M 7:05pm- 9:55pm Johansson, Christina
GOVT 2305 16993 RRC TTh 7:30am- 8:50am Johansson, Christina
GOVT 2305 17070 RRC F 9:10am- 12:00pm Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 16992 RRC MW 10:30am- 11:50am Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 17033 RRC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Lehle, Lynn
GOVT 2305 17054 RRC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Lehle, Lynn
HIST 1301 17277 RRC MW 1:30pm- 2:50pm Haney, David
HIST 1301 17276 RRC MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Haney, David
HIST 1302 17332 RRC TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Haney, David
HIST 1302 17347 RRC TTh 10:30am- 11:50am Haney, David
MATD 0370 17927 RRC TTh 10:55am- 12:40pm Hosking, Colleen
MATD 0370 17883 RRC MW 2:50pm- 4:35pm Young, Dianne
MATD 0370 17942 RRC TTh 9:20am- 11:05am Young, Dianne
MATH 1314 18073 RRC MW 11:40am- 1:00pm Simpson, Sarah

RIVERSIDE

RIVERSIDE
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
CHEM 1311 15643 RVS TTh 6:00pm- 7:20pm Cheek, Bill
CHEM 1311 15669 RVS TTh 6:00pm- 7:20pm Cheek, Bill
ENGL 1301 16363 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Dawson, Douglas
GOVT 2305 17022 RVS TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Albert, David
HIST 1301 17250 RVS MW 6:00pm- 7:20pm Xydes, Georgia
HIST 1301 17221 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Xydes, Georgia
MATD 0370 17926 RVS MW 10:30am- 12:15pm Bickham, Jonathan
MATD 0370 17900 RVS MW 8:15am- 10:00am Bickham, Jonathan
MATD 0370 17884 RVS MW 12:50pm- 2:35pm Prickett, Merianne
MATD 0370 17855 RVS TTh 5:40pm- 7:25pm Prickett, Merianne
MATD 0390 17972 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:45am Lehmann, Nancy
MATH 1314 18083 RVS TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Bickham, Jonathan
MATH 1314 18076 RVS MW 12:00pm- 1:20pm Bjorland, Marisa
MATH 1314 18085 RVS TTh 1:30pm- 2:50pm Bjorland, Marisa
MATH 1314 14643 RVS MW 7:10pm- 8:50pm McCullough-Pannell, Carmen
MATH 1314 18080 RVS MW 5:30pm- 6:50pm Prickett, Merianne
SPAN 1511 18994 RVS MW 10:30am- 12:50pm Loaiza, Talia

SOUTH AUSTIN

SOUTH AUSTIN
CourseSynonymCampusDayTimeProfessor
GOVT 2305 17075 SAC TTh 12:00pm- 1:20pm Rivera, Anaka
GOVT 2305 17074 SAC TTh 9:00am- 10:20am Rivera, Anaka
MATD 0370 17880 SAC MW 3:00pm- 4:45pm Mota, Pedro
MATD 0370 17921 SAC TTh 2:45pm- 4:30pm Mota, Pedro
MATD 0390 18010 SAC MW 5:40pm- 7:25pm Ally, Mohammed
MATD 0390 17973 SAC TTh 5:40pm- 7:25pm Ally, Mohammed
MATD 0390 18011 SAC TTh 9:00am- 10:45am Dittmar, Christina
MATH 1314 18055 SAC TTh 12:50pm- 2:10pm Dittmar, Christina
MATH 1314 18069 SAC TTh 7:30am- 8:50am Dittmar, Christina